Creativity

Innovation

Originality

Imagination

 

Salient

Salient is an excellent design with a fresh approach for the ever-changing Web. Integrated with Gantry 5, it is infinitely customizable, incredibly powerful, and remarkably simple.

Download
  • 1

UK VISITOR VISA

UK Visit Visa is categorised to allow Thai and Non-Thai National to enter to the UK for up to six months. Requirements depend on the Visit Visa which you are applying for. We understand that applying for a UK Tourist Visit Visa is a life changing event. That's why we are here to help you with the complex rules and regulations of the application process. If you are not sure about how you should complete your UK Tourist Visit Visa application, then why risk getting it wrong? Our experienced and expert consultants can make the difference between a successful and an unsuccessful self-application. If you need help and want to know about the requirements call us or visit us.

UK FAMILY VISA

The UK Family Visa Category is split into several sub-categories providing information on how Thai and Non-Thai nationals can enter the UK as partners, dependents and children of people who are already based in the UK. Requirements depend on the UK Family Visa Category which you are applying for. We understand that applying for a UK Family Visa is a life changing event. That's why we are here to help you with the complex rules and regulations of the application process.

If you are not sure about how you should complete your UK Family Visa application, then why risk getting it wrong? Our experienced and expert consultants can make the difference between a successful and an unsuccessful self-application. If you need help and want to know about the requirements call us or visit us.

TYPE OF FAMILY VISA

  • UK Family Visit Visa
  • UK Fiance Visa
  • UK Dependency Visa
  • UK Spouse Visa

UK MARRIAGE VISA

A UK Marriage Visa allows a foreign national to live in the UK with their wedded partner. Visa2 Britain is here to help uniting a UK citizen's foreign partner to be able to live, work and join them in the UK no matter what part of the world they are from.We understand that applying for a UK Marriage Visa is a life changing event. That's why we are here to help you with the complex rules and regulations of the application process.

If you are not sure about how you should complete your UK Marraiage Visa application, then why risk getting it wrong? Our experienced and expert consultants can make the difference between a successful and an unsuccessful self-application. If you need help and want to know about the requirements call us or visit us.

UK BUSINESS VISA

The UK Business Visa category includes flexible visa types that permit successful business people and their families to carry out business in the United Kingdom. These visas can lead to UK permanent residence and British Nationality. The UK accommodates for the wide range of business people, by offering a number of options for people to come here and pursue their goals. The UK welcomes anyone who can contribute to the British economy and gain entry into the expanding UK market from one of the most advanced global economies in the world. Applicants will have to demonstrate that they can establish themselves well in the UK. These visas can lead to UK permanent residence and British Nationality.

Requirements depend on the UK Business Visa Category which you are applying for. We understand that applying for a UK Business Visa is a life changing event. That's why we are here to help you with the complex rules and regulations of the application process.

If you are not sure about how you should complete your UK Business Visa application, then why risk getting it wrong? Our experienced and expert consultants can make the difference between a successful and an unsuccessful self-application. If you need help and want to know about the requirements call us or visit us.

UK STUDENT VISA

Student visa is for students who intend to undertake any post-16 education at a United Kingdom institution in a full time course. The Student visa is flexible and allows students to participate in both short and long term courses of at least 6 months in duration. To qualify, students must have a confirmed offer of enrolment from a licensed education provider (sponsor), be able to maintain and accommodate themselves (or be maintained and accommodated by a host) while they are studying and show that they are able to pay their course fees.

Requirements depend on the UK Student Visa Category which you are applying for. We understand that applying for a UK Student Visa is a life changing event. That's why we are here to help you with the complex rules and regulations of the application process.

If you are not sure about how you should complete your UK Student Visa application, then why risk getting it wrong? Our experienced and expert consultants can make the difference between a successful and an unsuccessful self-application. If you need help and want to know about the requirements call us or visit us.

How we can help you:

  • A detailed review of your circumstances to establish if you qualify.
  • Answers to any questions you may have regarding your application.
  • Ensuring the information needed to support your application is correct.
  • Completion of your application form.
Contact us